第14屆夢想車

第14屆夢想車

得獎名單

得獎名單

台灣文化獎

  • 台北市台北美國學校蘇品文

A組

金獎

金獎
  • 台北市台北市立南海實驗幼兒園韓綿綿
  • 彰化縣梧鳳非營利幼兒園蔡湘云
  • 台北市博愛國小簡睿潔

銀獎

銀獎
  • 台中市潭陽國小劉羽柔
  • 台北市華聲幼兒園曾勛楷
  • 高雄市常春藤幼兒園陳星岑
  • 桃園市大溪國小李堉維
  • 台中市文昌星光非營利幼兒園張晨浩
  • 苗栗縣公館國小張可勳
  • 台中市軍功國小張乃心
  • 新北市安坑國小巫睿晟
  • 彰化縣育英國小劉玥渘
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校陳義德

佳作

佳作
  • 台中市諾貝爾幼稚園吳沛芫
  • 新北市光榮國小附設幼兒園李宇萱
  • 桃園市康萊爾雙語中小學李孟璇
  • 台中市建功國小李欣芸
  • 台中市中華國小李宥靓
  • 台北市大湖國小李嫣
  • 台南市成功國小辛雨澄
  • 新北市康橋國際學校林子珅
  • 台中市美群國小附設幼稚園林亦帆
  • 彰化縣育英國小林泓叡
  • 台中市劍橋幼稚園林奕名
  • 台中市九德國小林雋翔
  • 桃園市茄苳國小邱詠恩
  • 桃園市龍安國小附設幼兒園施蘊芳
  • 桃園市德來幼稚園范詠淇
  • 台中市中華國小韋沅彤
  • 彰化縣諾貝爾幼稚園孫建幃
  • 彰化縣諾貝爾幼稚園孫建翔
  • 台北市博愛國小徐品胤
  • 南投縣南投國小附設幼兒園張育嘉
  • 桃園市同德國小張智崴
  • 台北市國語實驗國民小學張鈞閔
  • 新竹縣中正國小莊博仲
  • 台北市三興國小許維埕
  • 彰化縣成功幼稚園郭芳綺
  • 彰化縣大榮國小郭家睿
  • 彰化縣諾貝爾幼稚園陳怡瑄
  • 台北市實踐國小陳昀一
  • 台中市建功國小陳雨彤
  • 台北市永樂國小陳姮綺
  • 高雄市宏欣幼稚園陳畇棋
  • 彰化縣原斗國小附設幼稚園陳瑜依
  • 新北市安坑國小附設幼稚園曾芯甯
  • 高雄市五權國小游凱竤
  • 新北市及人國小黃宇彤
  • 台中市國安小學附設幼兒園黃敬
  • 台北市台北美國學校黃暮暮
  • 台中市松竹國小董倢如
  • 台北市再興中學附設幼兒園雷詠綺
  • 新北市何嘉仁國際幼兒學校廖書緯
  • 台北市敦化國小裴璨彤
  • 高雄市新興國小趙若霏
  • 台中市小哈佛幼兒園劉承彥
  • 台北市實踐國小劉潔瑜
  • 台中市北屯四季藝術幼稚園劉禮安
  • 台中市何厝國小附設幼兒園蔡元澄
  • 桃園市南勢國小蔡羽喬
  • 台中市大仁國小蔡昕璇
  • 新竹縣安興國小蔡濬丞
  • 台北市景興國小謝亦洹

B組

金獎

金獎
  • 台北市台北美國學校辜昱禔
  • 台北市啟心蒙特梭利實驗教育陳亭聿
  • 台北市臺北教育大學附設實驗國民小學藍紹齊

銀獎

銀獎
  • 台北市私立道明外僑學校曾紀洲
  • 台北市台北美國學校劉采依
  • 高雄市新上國小許愷哲
  • 台北市光復國小鍾采潔
  • 新北市竹林國小林采蓁
  • 台北市韓國學校梁睿恩
  • 台北市薇閣國小簡可璇
  • 台北市復興國小黃子齊
  • 台中市中華國小邱筠晏
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校蔡昇叡

佳作

佳作
  • 新北市達觀國小朱芊亦
  • 高雄市路竹國小楊晨楓
  • 台北市博愛國小許亦菲
  • 台南市渡拔國小賴宥愷
  • 高雄市勝利國小陳怡璇
  • 花蓮縣中原國小詹艾潼
  • 新北市鷺江國小朱品縈
  • 台北市實踐國小林學諒
  • 台北市建安國小蔡佳恩
  • 台南市佳里國小洪均霖
  • 台中市沙鹿國小田昀澔
  • 桃園市山豐國小李佳明
  • 台北市興雅國小吳睿庭
  • 桃園市中壢國小李亞昇
  • 新北市鷺江國小葉楚庭
  • 新北市忠義國小邱歆雅
  • 桃園市光明國小徐庭楨
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校葉皜澄
  • 屏東縣東隆國小陳亭萓
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校英國部楊翔盛
  • 台南市大橋國小林冠輝
  • 台北市永樂國小蘇宥宇
  • 台北市新生國小賴禹佑
  • 台北市東園國小黃秋慧
  • 台北市南港國小洪語婕
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校英國部范芸婕
  • 新北市康橋國際學校康芫綺
  • 新北市重慶國小陳冠廷
  • 台北市中山國小謝睿羲
  • 新北市成功國小孫識傑
  • 新北市鷺江國小林芷妍
  • 桃園市桃園國小范妘瑄
  • 台中市大同國小施穎涵
  • 台中市大同國小林煒捷
  • 台中市南陽國小林宥均
  • 台中市順天國小許丞涵
  • 彰化縣湖東國小廖佩妡
  • 雲林縣南陽國小劉軒
  • 台南市開元國小蔡佳耘
  • 台南市石門國小羅予彤
  • 台南市安佃國小吳明昱
  • 高雄市鹽埕國小陳維安
  • 高雄市勝利國小莊荃羽
  • 新北市育才國小王毓嫙
  • 台南市東光國小李恬熙
  • 新北市廣福國小許稚庭
  • 新北市廣福國小林星彤
  • 新北市中信國小陳榮興

C組

金獎

金獎
  • 新北市馬禮遜美國學校周雨彤
  • 台北市奎山國中張綺恬
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校葉書妍

銀獎

銀獎
  • 台南市勝利國小蕭晴
  • 台北市台北美國學校陳悅山
  • 台北市民生國中劉宣妤
  • 新北市康橋國際學校陳柔伊
  • 高雄市五福國中蔡融頫
  • 台北市台北歐洲學校范愷宸
  • 台北市台北美國學校王妤亘
  • 台中市南陽國小許芯綾
  • 屏東縣南榮國中陳歆嫙
  • 台北市興雅國中陳冠嬅

佳作

佳作
  • 新北市康橋國際學校王子云
  • 基隆市七堵國小王品傑
  • 新北市板橋國小王思元
  • 新北市中平國中王詩婷
  • 屏東縣東港國中伍昱銨
  • 宜蘭縣黎明國小吳昕祐
  • 宜蘭縣復興國中吳晨安
  • 基隆市長興國小李昀臻
  • 台北市興雅國小李昀謙
  • 香港Sha Tin College李浩銘
  • 新北市鷺江國小周豊軒
  • 新北市新北美國學校官宸羽
  • 台北市國語實驗國民小學林君儫
  • 台南市後甲國中林宜蓁
  • 台中市南陽國小凃瑋昕
  • 高雄市福誠國小洪晨熏
  • 台北市台北美國學校苗華琳
  • 基隆市七堵國小高怡婕
  • 台北市私立道明外僑學校張芷涵
  • 新北市自強國中張浚豪
  • 基隆市聖心國小張瓅
  • 台北市興雅國中曹卜方
  • 台南市南科實驗中學曹頤佳
  • 台南市勝利國小許敏宣
  • 台北市中正國小許維純
  • 台中市慎齋國小郭耿豪
  • 台中市東勢國小陳玄浩
  • 新北市泰山國中陳彥廷
  • 台中市南陽國小陳盈希
  • 彰化縣湖南國小陳籽潔
  • 台北市永春國小黃振崴
  • 新北市民生國小黃萭澖
  • 台北市桃源國中楊凱晴
  • 新北市華美國際美國學校蔡世盛
  • 新竹縣新竹國小鄭育茵
  • 台南市後甲國中蕭羽
  • 桃園市慈文國中簡佑勳
  • 台北市臺北教育大學附設實驗小學藍婕予
  • 新北市康橋國際學校李鈞傑
  • 桃園市光明國小詹秉豐
  • 台中市南陽國小劉泉豐
  • 台中市烏日國小塗綉錦
  • 台南市崇學國小魏士勛
  • 台南市仁德國小林佑昇
  • 台中市漢口國中陳曉柔
  • 台北市福星國小劉尚宜
  • 台中市東海大學附屬中學部林可涵
  • 新竹縣仁愛國中曹若忻
  • 新竹市成功國中黃珮珍
  • 台中市南陽國小陸思妤
  • 台中市新興國小李楚庠
  • 基隆市七堵國小林妤璇